Friday, April 10, 2009

PHOTO BOOTH GONE WRONG

OMG.. this is tooo funny.. definitely the laugh of the day.. shout out to Jerv who posted it first.. i HAD to put it on here! haha!

3 Comments:

  1. Mikeman said...
    lmao hahah
    that had me weeeeeeeeeeeeak!

    ahhh your blog had made my day

    ive been so MIA from here but no longer will... this has given me inspiration
    G-M0N3Y said...
    LOL.. this is my first time bloggin in a month i think.. haha, so dont feel bad.. we all have our spontaneous hiatus periods!
    Jervis said...
    thanks for the shout out, whats up, WHERE U BEEN!!!??

Post a Comment



Blog Widget by LinkWithin

SEARCH MY BLOG: