Tuesday, September 23, 2008

Work @ 8AM ?!?!

[PLZ READ BE4 U WATCH]

--so its like this, i'm up the night before pretty late .. end up wakin up again at 2AM, and STAYIN up for some odd reason, so by the time 8AM hit, i was SOOOO freakin tired dude .. i kept fallin asleep in my office (head fallin down, chin touchin ur chest kinda sleepy) lol, but i didnt want bosslady to walk by and see me either, so i went to the bathroom && made this video to help wake me up.. ENJOY!
--P.S. (Sorry, but u can't hear me! lol .. thats how gone i was)


[i'm so lame. them was some real hard slapz too, no spoofz!]

=/

3 Comments:

  1. killuh b said...
    lmao you are sucha damn;;;;;; idk but you are it
    glo i fuckin love you!!!!!!
    Mikeman said...
    WOWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWW!
    like what do u say to that. Those were some hardcore slaps GLO! like to just wake you. I know when u sleepy tired, You are SLEEPY TIRED cuz in turnbaugh's again imma witness but damn......

    u just slapped yourself silly!
    G-M0N3Y said...
    the ish i do for MONEY .. tisk, tisk!

Post a Comment



Blog Widget by LinkWithin

SEARCH MY BLOG: